RESUME

TELEVISION

The Code (Pilot, Season 1) – Directors – Marc Webb / Holly Dale / Jann Turner / Craig Sweeny - Producers - Craig Sweeny / Carl Beverly
Timeless (Season 2) – Directors – Greg Beeman/ Guy Ferland/ Holly Dale/ Doug Aarniokoski - Producers - Eric Kripke / Shawn Ryan
The Brave (Season 1) – Directors – John Terlesky, Jeffrey Nachmanoff, Tessa Blake - Producer - Dean Georgaris
Instinct (Pilot) – Director – Marc Webb - Producers - Michael Rauch / Heather Kadin / Aaron Baiers
Timeless (Season 1) – Directors – Neil Marshall / Craig Zisk / Charles Beeson / John Terlesky - Producers - Eric Kripke / Shawn Ryan
Limitless (Season 1) – Directors – Marc Webb / Doug Aarniokoski / Guy Ferland - Producers - Craig Sweeny / Heather Kadin / Aaron Baiers
From Dusk Till Dawn (Season 2) – Directors – Robert Rodriguez / Alejandro Brugues / Carlos Coto - Producers -  Carlos Coto / Ron Schmidt
Wayward Pines (Add’l Photography) – Director – Nimrod Antal - Producers - M. Night Shyamalan / Donald De Line
Revolution (Season 2) – Directors – Helen Shaver / Fred Toye / Ernest Dickerson - Producers - J.J. Abrams, Eric Kripke, Bob Williamson
Veep (Pilot, Season 1, 2 Episodes) – Director – Armando lannucci - Producers - Michael Hill / Stephanie Laing
Killer Women (Pilot, 2nd Unit) – Director – Jeff Dashnaw - Producer - Hannah Shakespeare
Eastbound & Down (Season 3, 1 Episode) – Directors – Jody Hill / D. Gordon Green - Producers - Adam McKay / Danny McBride / Stephanie Laing
Black Jack (Pilot) – Director – David Gordon Green- Producer - Stephanie Laing
Documental (Pilot) – Director – Justin Theroux- Producer - Stephanie Laing
Eastbound & Down (Season 2, 2nd Unit) – Directors – Jody Hill / D. Gordon Green- Producers - Adam McKay / Danny McBride / Stephanie Laing
Lone Star (Pilot, 2nd Unit) – Director – JB Moranville - Producer - Kyle Killan
RPM (Season 1) – Director – Steve Shill - Producer - Timothy Marx
Knight Rider (Pilot, 2nd Unit) – Director – Jeff Dashnaw - Producer - Doug Liman
Wire In The Blood (1 Episode) – Director – Declan O’Dwyer - Producers - Bill Boyes / Eric Williams

 

FILM

Good Kids – Director – Chris McCoy - Producers -  Justin Bursch / Andrew Miano / Dominic Rustam

By The Gun – Director – James Mottern - Producer - Kevin Scott Frakes

Premature – Director – Dan Beers - Producer - Aaron Ryder / Karen Lunder / Robin Sweet

Spy Kids 4 – Director – Robert Rodriguez - Producers - Robert Rodriguez / Elizabeth Avellan

Machete – Director – Robert Rodriguez- Producers - Robert Rodriguez / Elizabeth Avellan

Going The Distance (2nd Unit) – Director – Garrett Grant - Producer - Adam Shankman

Alabama Moon – Director – Tim McCanlies - Producer - Lee Faulkner

Whip It (2nd Unit) – Director – Jeff Dashnaw - Producers - Drew Barrymore / Karyn McCarthy

Shorts (2nd Unit) – Director – Robert Rodriguez- Producers - Robert Rodriguez / Elizabeth Avellan

Bandslam (2nd Unit) – Director – Todd Graff - Producer - Ron Schmidt

Periphery – Director – Duane Allen Humeyestewa - Producer - Deepa Donde

Grindhouse (2nd Unit) – Director – Robert Rodriguez- Producers - Robert Rodriguez / Elizabeth Avellan

The Return (2nd Unit) – Director – Asif Kapadia - Producer - Jeffrey Silver / Aaron Ryder

Mexican Sunrise (2nd Unit) – Director – Rowdy Stovall - Producer - Charles Behr

Love Comes To The Executioner – Director – Kyle Bergersen

Spy Kids 2 (2nd Unit) – Director – Robert Rodriguez- Producers - Robert Rodriguez / Elizabeth Avellan

Once Upon A Time In Mexico (2nd Unit) – Director – Doug Aarniokoski- Producers - Robert Rodriguez / Elizabeth Avellan

COMMERCIALS

Nespresso, Xfinity, Verizon, K Swiss, Obama For America, Chevy, Public Notice, Spec Savers,LBJ Presidential Library, AT&T,

The Children’s Hospital, Balfour, Logitech, Golfsmith, Colorific, Dell, The American Heart Association, and more.
PDF Resume

​© 2023 by STREET LIFE. Proudly created with Wix.com